Alphabetical Listing

A
NameTitlePhone
Alexander, KathyData Services Representative800-248-3355 ×1402
Allen, CindyMembership Manager (Lawrence County)800-248-3355 ×1600
Allman, TinaFinance Manager800-248-3355 ×1010
Ammon, ReneeManager of Retail Sales800-248-3355 ×1308
B
NameTitlePhone
Balas, PamelaDirector, Maintenance800-248-3355 ×1618
Balogh, RobNetwork Administrator800-248-3355 ×1002
Barrett, HollyMembership Manager (Clearfield County, Glendale School District in Cambria County and Philipsburg-Osceala Mills School District)800-248-3355 ×1601
Becket, LaineProgram/Volunteer Manager800-248-3355 ×1026
Bernardi Hathazy, SandraDirector, Fund Development800-248-3355 ×1029
Bixby, DavinaMembership Manager (Cambria County--with the exception of Glendale and Penn Cambria School Districts)800-248-3355 ×1218
Black, MikeCamp Ranger: Resting Waters814-778-5730
Boyd, Chanel Membership Manager800-248-3355 ×1037
Bridges, MicheleMembership Manager (Blair County and Penn Cambria School District in Cambria County)800-248-3355 ×1619
Burdick, PamelaProgram Manager800-248-3355 ×1416
Burkart, PatriciaChief Executive Officer800-248-3355
Burns, AllisonEvents Manager800-248-3355 ×1020
Buttery, SuzaneMembership/Program Manager (Elk, Cameron, Jefferson Counties)800-248-3355 ×1059
C
NameTitlePhone
Camillo, JodieManager, CES800-248-3355 ×1419
Carnahan, FranneRegional Director800-248-3355 ×1426
Carney, AnneMembership Manager (Woodland Hills, East Allegheny, Allegheny Valley, Fox Chapel, Highlands, Riverview, Penn Hills)800-248-3355 ×1013
Carson, AmberData Services Representative800-248-3355 ×1421
Chernicky, PatriciaMembership Manager (Crawford & Venango Counties)800-248-3355 x1433
Cochran, DawnRetail Sales Coordinator: Kittanning800-248-3355 ×1303
Coll, LisaMembership Manager (Slippery Rock, Greater Butler, Seneca Valley, Mars Area, South Butler, Shaler)800-248-3355 ×1617
Colleran, YvonneFall Product Sale Coordinator800-248-3355 ×1016
Cooper, MelissaRegional Vice President800-248-3355 ×1011
Corsini, TerraVolunteer Manager800-248-3355 ×1410
Cribbs, PaulaMembership Manager (Aliquippa Area, Hopewell Area, Central Valley, South Side Area, New Brighton, Rochester Area, Riverside Area, Ambridge Area, Freedom Area, Beaver Area, Midland Area, Western Beaver, Blackhawk Area, Big Beaver Falls Area, Moon Area, Cor800-248-3355 ×1505
Crossen, NancyMembership Manager (Brentwood, Elizabeth Forward, Clariton, West Jefferson Hills, McKeesport, West Mifflin, Duquesne, South Allegheny, Baldwin/Whitehall, Steel Valley)800-248-3355 ×1018
Curzi, RobertCamp Ranger: Singing Hills814-676-8909
D
NameTitlePhone
Davis, RhodaData Services Representative800-248-3355 ×1403
Davis, KateProgram/Volunteer Manager800-248-3355 ×1214
Delgrand, DeniseOffice Manager800-248-3355 ×1122
Dineen, JacquelineExecutive Assistant800-248-3355 ×1023
Domowicz, JenniferMembership Manager (Erie County -- Erie City, Girard, Fairview, Harborcreek, Iroquois, Northwestern Schools)800-248-3355 ×1432
Drury, HeatherGeneral Administrative Support800-248-3355 ×1401
Duda, JenniferDigital Media Manager800-248-3355 ×1434
Duffy, ErinCookie Sales Coordinator800-248-3355 ×1420
Dunlap, MelissaDirector, Corporate & Grant Funds800-248-3355 ×1036
F
NameTitlePhone
Fisher, BruceCamp Ranger: Roy Weller724-525-2870
Fox-Riggin, JenniferMembership/Volunteer Manager (Warren County, Forest County & Corry School District)800-248-3355 ×1910
Franklin, MelissaMembership/Volunteer Manager (Clarion and parts of Jefferson & Butler Counties)800-248-3355 ×1606
G
NameTitlePhone
Galassi, LorieDirector, Human Resources800-248-3355 ×1304
Gawlinski, MelissaPublications Manager800-248-3355 ×1413
Gerhard, DebraMembership Manager (Franklin Regional, Freeport Area, Leechburg Area, Kiski Area, Apollo Ridge, Burrell, New Kensington-Arnold, Gateway, Plum)800-248-3355 ×1134
Giger, TraceyMembership Manager (Bedford and Somerset County)800-248-3355 ×1212
Gnan, LindieVolunteer Manager800-248-3355 ×1604
Goodrich, AmyManager, Camp Pathway800-248-3355 ×1006
Grasso, RhondaGeneral Administrative Support800-248-3355 ×1220
H
NameTitlePhone
Hager, StephanieRetail Sales Coordinator: Edinboro800-248-3355 ×1436
Hazlett, DebbieAssistant to Regional Vice President800-248-3355 ×1209
Hein, LaraAdministrative Assistant, Fund Development800-248-3355 ×1008
Hinzman, JanetGeneral Administrative Support800-248-3355 ×1500
Holmes, ChadCamp Ranger: Elliott724-533-3824
I
NameTitlePhone
Irwin, NancyDirector, Marketing and Communications800-248-3355 ×1414
J
NameTitlePhone
Jenkins, SusanManager, Product Sales800-248-3355 ×1021
Jewell, MarleneRetail Sales Coordinator: Warren800-248-3355 ×1911
Johns, AprilHuman Resources Administrative Assistant800-248-3355 ×1305
K
NameTitlePhone
Kahala, KathleenData Services Representative800-248-3355 ×1408
Kelley, KeithCamp Ranger: Yough724-954-2662
Kelly, AndreaManager, Camp Pathway800-248-3355 ×1614
Kienzl, ChristaFinance Assistant800-248-3355 ×1025
Kimmel, KristaManager, Camp Pathway800-248-3355 ×1615
Kirschner, GregCamp Ranger: Hawthorne Ridge724-496-9772
Koricich, LindaData Services Representative800-248-3355 ×1404
Krunszyinsky, JayChief Administrative Officer800-248-3355 ×1119
L
NameTitlePhone
Lyon, MarleneData Services Representative800-248-3355 ×1405
M
NameTitlePhone
Magiske Treadwell, MichelleRegional Vice President800-248-3355 ×1116
Mallory, BrentDirector, Technology800-248-3355 ×1130
Manhire, KateRetail Sales Coordinator: Pittsburgh800-248-3355 ×1041
Mariani, TerriMembership Manager (Washington, Trinity, McGuffey, Avella, Burgettstown, Fort Cherry, Peters Township, Canon McMIllan and Peters Township School Districts in Washington County)800-248-3355 ×1610
Masten, SohmerRetail Sales Coordinator: Pittsburgh800-248-3355 ×1012
Mattera, MelissaRegional Vice President800-248-3355 ×1412
Meyer, CherylSenior Manager, Data Services Representative800-248-3355 ×1406
Miller, JasenCamp Ranger: Curry Creek814-265-1447
Miller, ShelbyDirector, Retail & Product Sales800-248-3355 ×1211
Murdoch, CarolRetail Sales Coordinator: Beaver800-248-3355 ×1504
N
NameTitlePhone
Nagle, MichelleMembership/Program Manager (McKean & Potter Counties)800-248-3355 ×1608
Novak, Beth AnnProgram Manager800-248-3355 ×1022
P
NameTitlePhone
Pennline, GinaAssistant to Regional Vice President800-248-3355 ×1007
Peticca, JaimeMembership Manager (Westmoreland County)800-248-3355 ×1120
R
NameTitlePhone
Roberts, LoriRegional Director800-248-3355 ×1612
S
NameTitlePhone
Salandro-Jones, ChristinaGeneral Administrative Support800-248-3355 ×1110
Sammons, StephanieData Services Representative800-248-3355 ×1429
Sankey, JeanMembership Manager (Mercer County)800-248-3355 ×1602
Schell, KarlaDirector, Outdoor Program800-248-3355 ×1038
Seman, JanetMembership Manager (Bethel Park, Upper St. Clair, Mt. Lebanon, Keystone Oaks, South Park)800-248-3355 ×1613
Shade, LisaPublic Relations Manager800-248-3355 ×1427
Shank, TimCamp Ranger: Skymeadow724-697-5009
Shank, TJCamp Ranger: Conshatawba724-972-3097
Simmons, KimberlyMembership Manager (Greene County and Bentworth, Beth Center, California, Charleroi and Ringgold School District in Washington County)800-248-3355 ×1611
Sizemore, JenniferRegional Director (All Pittsburgh Public Schools, Wilkinsburg)800-248-3355 ×1046
Smith, AmyMembership Manager (North Allegheny, Hampton, Pine Richland, Deer Lakes)800-248-3355 ×1616
Smith, WendyRetail Sales Coordinator: Greensburg800-248-3355 ×1133
Smith, NancyFinance Assistant800-248-3355 ×1031
Smith, DeborahChief Development and Communications Officer800-248-3355 ×1028
Soder, CourtneyMembership Manager (Erie County -- Ft. LeBoeuf, General McLane, Millcreek, Seneca, North East, Union City School Districts)800-248-3355 ×1430
T
NameTitlePhone
Thomas, LaurenVolunteer Manager800-248-3355 ×1428
Thornton, KenVice President, Property800-248-3355 ×1112
Tobia, AbigayleDevelopment Manager Capital Funding800-248-3355 ×1943
U
NameTitlePhone
Upole, JanelleMembership Manager (Fayette County, Belle Vernon Area School District, Yough School District in Westmoreland County)800-248-3355 ×1605
W
NameTitlePhone
Walker, KristenChief Operations Officer800-248-3355 ×1048
Walker, MichelleRetail Sales Coordinator: Johnstown800-248-3355 ×1206
Watson, ReneeProgram Manager800-248-3355 ×1607
Whitman, MicheleMembership Manager (Indiana County and Armstrong School District in Armstrong County)800-248-3355 ×1609
Williams, AnitaMembership Manager (North Hills, Quaker Valley, Carlynton, Cornell, Avonworth, Northgate, Montour, Sto Rox, West Allegheny, Chartiers Valley)800-248-3355 ×1510
Winters, Bethany M.Program/Volunteer Manager800-248-3355 ×1207
Wolf, BrittneyProgram Manager800-248-3355 ×1431
Y
NameTitlePhone
Young, DanaManager, Camp Pathway800-248-3355 ×1603

content management, website design, e-commerce and web development services in Erie, Pennsylvania